Funniest quote EVER!!!!!!

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
“Whenever I felt lonely, a Double Whopper with cheese became my friend. If I felt sad, six strips of bacon made me feel better.”

damn Star! If my friends were, bacon, frozen horse patties and french fries, I’d go get gastric bypass too! LOL hahaha Sorry, but this made me laugh!

Advertisements

2 Responses to “Funniest quote EVER!!!!!!”

  1. The Narcist Says:

    lol i got a chuckle out of it my damn self

  2. Karinaxoxo Says:

    lol i love it. although i must admit food can just make you feel soooo much better =)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


%d bloggers like this: